:news     :band    :stage     :fotos     :kontakt     :gästebuch     :specials      :links
 
 
10.03.01 Sundhausen
16.06.01 Jüterbog (bei Berlin)
01.09.01 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
08.09.01 Salzwedel, Reitstadion
12.01.02 De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn (NL)
09-05-02 Hellendoorn (NL), Dauwpop Festival
05.07.02 Beeskow bei Berlin,
Open Air
10.08.02 Limberg bei Cottbus,
Open Air
17.08.02 Tiefenbrunnen bei Jüterbog (Opern Air)
08.06.03 Tiefenbrunnen bei Jüterbog (Open Air, D)
14.06.03 Hengevelde (NL), Zomerfeesten
05.07.03 Slagharen (NL), Bikermeeting
11.07.03 Oranienbaum (D)
09.08.03 Limberg (D)
03.10.03 Matrix, Bochum (D)
04.10.03 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
06.12.03 Artern (D),Salinegebäude
03.04.04 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
17.04.04 Schweinfurt (D), Fundome
19.06.04 Sliedrecht (NL), Tuinfeest
16.07.04 Halle (NL), Zwarte Cross Festival
13.08.04 Rock am See, Luxemburg 13.08.04
14.08.04 Jüterbog 14.08.04
21.08.04 Varel (D), Gutsscheune (geschlossene Gesellschaft)
23.10.04 Potsdam (D), Blauhaus
20.11.04 Podium Hardenberg (NL)
25.03.05 Istanbul, Balans (TRK)
16.04.05 Hardenberg, Podium (NL)
28.05.05 Audigast Open Air, Audigast bei Leipzig (D)
03.06.05 Weisswasser, Rocknacht
04.06.05 Jüterbog, Open Air (D)
18.06.05 Lüdenscheid, Nachtflugparty
13.08.05 MF Limberg, Limberg (D)
03.09.05 Stadtfest, Scheeßel (D)
21.10.05 Tivoli, Bremen (D)
18.11.05 Matrix, Bochum (D)
19.11.05 Rotenburg
Haus am Luhner Forst
16.12.05 Olympiastadion Berlin
17.12.05 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
07.01.06 Hellendoorn (NL), De Lantaarn
04.02.06 Lüneburg (D), Garage
01.04.06 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
15.04.06 Görlitz, (D), Landskron KULTurBRAUERREI
30.04.06 Malchin(D) Mecklenburger Motorradtreffen
13.05.06 Grootebroek (NL),Forever Young Festival
20.05.06 Tiefenbrunnen bei Jüterbog (D), Open Air
25.05.06 Ysselstein (NL), Jera on Air
27.05.06 Stralsund (D), Bikergottesdienst
15.07.06 Schwaig (D), Open Air
22.07.06 Jüterbog (D), Motorcycle Jamboree
11.08.06 Kremmen bei Berlin (D), Bikermeeting
16.09.06 B1 Rock Open Air, Vechelde (D)
30.09.06 Veendam (NL), Parkzicht (ohne Pyroshow)
18.11.06 Hardenberg, Podium (NL)
25.11.06 Bochum (D), Matrix
22.12.06 Bremen (D), Tivoli
02.02.07 Wilhelmshaven (D), Pumpwerk
10.03.07 Kell am See (D), Highway to Kell
17.03.07 Bad Doberan (D), Sporthalle am Busbahnhof
31.03.07 Oberhausen (D), T-Club
19.05.07 Lübeck (D), Open Air vom Rider's Cafe
26.05.07 Tiefenbrunnen (D), Open Air
22.06.07 Salzwedel (D), Parkfest Special
29.06.07 Wilhelmshaven (D), Wochenende an der Jade
30.06.07 Jüterbog (D), Bikertreffen bei den Freebikern
11.08.07 Vinstedt (D), MC Brenner
01.09.07 Scheeßel (D)
29.09.07 Veendam (NL), Hotel Parkzicht
06.10.07 Görlitz (D), Landskronbrauerei
19.10.07 Bochum (D), Matrix
20.10.07 Bochum (D), Matrix
17.11.07 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
15.12.07 Bremen (D), Tivoli
22.12.07 Schwerin (D), Halle am Fernsehturm
12.01.08 Istanbul (TRK), Studio Live
02.02.08 Dokkum (NL), Colosseum
09.02.08 Hellendoorn (NL), De Lantaarn
01.03.08 Kell am See (D), Highway to Kell
15.03.08 Pahlen (D), Eiderlandhalle
30.04.08 Freyburg (D), Walpurgisnacht-Rock
02.05.08 Malchin (D), Mecklenburger Motorradtreffen
10.05.08 Tiefenbrunnen (D), Open Air
11.05.08 Cottbus (D), Hangar 5 / Alter Flugplatz
24.05.08 Grootebroek (NL), Forever Young Festival
31.05.08 Flugplatz Groß Dölln (D), Dark Rock Night
28.06.08 Berlin (D), Kesselhaus
04.07.08 Wilhelmshaven (D), Wochenende an der Jade
02.08.08 Rotenburg / Wümme (D), Race Days (live)
Rotenburg / Wümme (D), Race Days (offstage)
09.08.08 Vinstedt (D), MC Brenner
13.09.08 Northeim (D) Spectaculum Infernum
03.10.08 Bochum (D), Matrix
04.10.08 Bochum (D), Matrix
Bochum (D), Matrix
(Bechstein-Galerie)
18.10.08 Görlitz (D), Landskronbrauerei
14.11.08 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
13.12.08 Bremen (D), Aladin
Bremen (D), Aladin
(Kloker-Galerie)
20.12.08 Wilhelmshaven (D), Pumpwerk
22.12.08 Schwerin (D), Halle am Fernsehturm
07.02.09 Hellendoorn (NL),
De Lantaarn
14.02.09 Dokkum (NL), Colosseum
14.03.09 Riepe (D),
Padam / Fantreffen
01.05.09 Hameln (D), Sumpfblume
02.05.09 Bochum (D), Matrix
Bochum (D), Matrix
(Bechstein-Galerie)
09.05.09 Pratteln (CH), Z7 (onstage)
Pratteln (CH), Z7 (offstage)
23.05.09 Weert (NL), De Bosuil
30.05.09 Tiefenbrunnen (D), Open Air
27.06.09 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen Arena
11.07.09 Grimmen (D),
Stock Car Race
14.08.09 Vinstedt (D), Open Air
28.08.09 Raalte (NL),
Stoppelhaene Festival
29.08.09 Ulft (NL), Huntenpop
12.09.09 Northeim (D),
Spectaculum Infernum
19.09.09 Veendam (NL),
Hotel Parkzicht
24.10.09 Görlitz (D),
Landskron KULTurbrauerei
13.11.09 Hardenberg (NL), Podium
14.11.09 Bochum (D), Matrix
12.12.09 Bremen (D), Aladin
Bremen (D), Aladin
(Pöppe-Galerie)
Bremen (D), Aladin
(Backstage-Galerie)
19.12.09 Wilhelmshaven (D), Pumpwerk
22.12.09 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
27.02.10 Pratteln (CH), Z7
05.03.10 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle / Loh
06.03.10 Kell am See (D),
Highway to Kell / onstage

Kell am See (D),
Highway to Kell / offstage
17.04.10 Duisburg (D), Pulp
Duisburg (D), Pulp
(Tegeler-Galerie)
08.05.10 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen Arena
15.05.10 Bad Arolsen (D), Deutsch rockt Festival
22.05.10 Tiefenbrunnen (D),
Rasthaus zum Tiefen Brunnen / Open Air
29.05.10 Scheeßel (D),
FeuerFest / offstage
Scheeßel (D),
FeuerFest / onstage
Scheeßel (D),
FeuerFest / onstage (Faltermann-Galerie)
03.07.10 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Wochenende an der Jade
08.07.10 Ballenstedt (D),
Rockharz Open Air
13.08.10 Vinstedt (D), Open Air
21.08.10 Ludwigsfelde (D), Open Air /
Kulturhaus Hof
04.09.10 Grimmen (D),
Stock Car Race
11.09.10 Veendam (NL),
Hotel Parkzicht
18.09.10 Zoetermeer (NL),
Boerderij
25.09.10 Hellendoorn (NL),
De Lantaarn
09.10.10 Görlitz (D),
Landskron KULTurbrauerei
23.10.10 Dordrecht (NL), Bibelot
05.11.10 Hardenberg (NL),
Crazy Horse
06.11.10 Bochum (D), Matrix
12.11.10 Assen (NL), TT Hall /
Legends Of Rock
Tribute Festival
13.11.10 Ulft (NL), Dru Fabriek
11.12.10 Bremen (D), Aladin
18.12.10 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
22.12.10 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle (onstage)
Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle (offstage)
 

 

aktuelle Tourdaten

26.08.17 Ebstorf (D),
Open Air
02.09.17 Scheeßel (D),
Feuerfest Open Air
16.09.17 Tiefenbrunnen (D),
Rasthaus zum tiefen Brunnen
07.10.17 Bochum (D),
Matrix
20.10.17 Berlin (D),
Kesselhaus
21.10.17 Görlitz (D),
Landskronbrauerei
03.11.17 Bergen op Zoom (NL),
Gebouw-T
04.11.17 Gronau (D),
Bürgerhalle
11.11.17 Dresden (D),
Reithalle
17.11.17 Zwolle (NL),
Hedon
18.11.17 Amstelveen (NL),
P60
02.12.17 Lübeck (D),
Kulturwerft Gollan
08.12.17 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
09.12.17 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
15.12.17 Bremen (D),
Aladin
16.12.17 Bremen (D),
Aladin
24.02.18 Neuruppin (D),
Kulturhaus
12.05.18 Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle
 

26.02.11 Pratteln (CH),
Z7 (offstage)
Pratteln (CH),
Z7 (onstage 1)
Pratteln (CH),
Z7 (onstage 2)
25.03.11 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle
26.03.11 Zwolle (NL), Hedon
02.04.11 Hengelo (NL), Metropool
16.04.11 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen Arena
07.05.11 Hamburg (D), Docks
(Toni Gunner Galerie)
Hamburg (D), Docks (onstage)
Hamburg (D), Docks (offstage)
21.05.11 Grootebroek (NL),
Forever Young Festival
04.06.11 Brandenburg a. d. Havel (D), Industriemuseum
11.06.11 Tiefenbrunnen (D),
Open Air / Rasthaus zum Tiefen Brunnen
25.06.11 Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle
08.07.11 Vroomshoop (NL),
Vroomshoop in Concert
12.08.11 Vinstedt (D), Open Air /
MC Brenner
20.08.11 Görlitz (D), Open Air /
Landskron KULTurbrauerei
01.10.11 Ruinerwold / Drenthe (NL),
HuneFestival
14.10.11 Bochum (D), Matrix
(Set 1: 1995 / 1997 / 2001)
(offstage)
Bochum (D), Matrix
(Set 1: 1995 / 1997 / 2001)
(onstage)
15.10.11 Bochum (D), Matrix
(Set 2: 2004 / 2005 / 2009)
(offstage)
Bochum (D), Matrix
(Set 2: 2004 / 2005 / 2009)
(onstage)
29.10.11 Thale (D),
Klubhaus Thale
04.11.11 Hardenberg (NL),
Crazy Horse (offstage)
Hardenberg (NL),
Crazy Horse (onstage)
05.11.11 Zoetermeer (NL),
Boerderij
10.12.11 Bremen (D), Aladin
17.12.11 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Stadthalle
22.12.11 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
25.02.12 Berlin (D), Kesselhaus
03.03.12 Hamburg (D), Docks
10.03.12 Pratteln (CH), Z7
16.03.12 Lüdenscheid (D), Schützenhalle
24.03.12 Frankfurt (D), Musikmesse
(30-minütiges Showcase,
ohne Pyro)
31.03.12 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen Arena
20.04.12 Leeuwarden (NL),
Schaaf City Theater
30.04.12 Thale (D), Open Air
(Hexentanzplatz)
19.05.12 Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle (onstage)
Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle (offstage)
16.06.12 Wismar (D),
Fun Festival im Bürgerpark
23.06.12 Ulft (NL),
Dru Fabriek (onstage)
Ulft (NL),
Dru Fabriek (offstage)
29.06.12 Assen (NL), TT Festival
07.07.12 Scheeßel (D),
FeuerFest Open Air
(offstage)
Scheeßel (D),
FeuerFest Open Air
(onstage)
21.07.12 Lichtenvoorde (NL),
Zwarte Cross Festival
01.09.12 Brandenburg a.d. Havel (D),
Industriemuseum
13.10.12 Görlitz (D),
Landskronbrauerei
26.10.12 Hardenberg (NL),
Crazy Horse (offstage)
Hardenberg (NL),
Crazy Horse (onstage)
27.10.12 Bochum (D), Matrix
24.11.12 Olsberg (D), Konzerthalle
01.12.12 Lingen (D), Emslandhalle
08.12.12 Bremen (D), Aladin
15.12.12 Zoetermeer (NL),
De Boerderij
21.12.12 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Stadthalle
22.12.12 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
22.02.13 Arnhem (NL), Luxor
23.02.13 Hengelo (NL), Metropool
Hengelo (NL), Metropool
(Renaldo Markus Galerie)
02.03.13 Hamburg (D), Docks
15.03.13 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle (offstage)
Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle (onstage)
16.03.13 Kell am See (D),
Highway To Kell
30.03.13 Kotteritz (D),
Alte Wollspinnerei
13.04.13 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen-Arena
30.04.13 Thale (D),
Hexentanzplatz
17.05.13 Hannover (D),
Capitol
29.06.13 Venlo (NL),
Zoks Festival
11.10.13 Berlin (D),
Kesselhaus
12.10.13 Görlitz (D),
Landskron KULTurbrauerei
19.10.13 Bochum (D), Matrix
01.11.13 Pratteln (CH), Z7
02.11.13 Pratteln (CH), Z7
16.11.13 Hagen (D),
Stadthalle
23.11.13 Lingen (D),
Emslandhallen
30.11.13 Zoetermeer (NL),
De Boerderij
13.12.13 Bremen (D), Aladin (onstage)
14.12.13 Bremen (D), Aladin (onstage)
Bremen (D), Aladin (offstage)
21.12.13 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
22.12.13 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
23.12.13 Rostock (D),
OSPA-Arena
28.02.14 Rijssen (NL),
Lucky
01.03.14 Hamburg (D),
Docks
14.03.14 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle
29.03.14 Uden (NL),
Pul XL
12.04.14 Jonsdorf (D),
Sparkassen-Arena
02.05.14 Zwolle (NL),
Hedon
03.05.14 Ulft (NL),
Dru Fabriek
31.05.14 Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle
(Aufbau und Soundcheck)
Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle
(Backstage)
Wittenberge (D),
Alte Ölmühle
(Show)
12.07.14 Ballenstedt (D),
Rockharz Open Air
Ballenstedt (D),
Rockharz Open Air
(Toni-Gunner-Galerie)
24.07.14 Lichtenvoorde (NL),
Zwarte Cross
23.08.14 Uetersen / Heist (D),
Tower Festival
13.09.14 Ebstorf (D),
Waldarena
18.10.14 Bochum (D),
Matrix
14.11.14 Berlin (D),
Kesselhaus
15.11.14 Görlitz (D),
Landskron KULTurbrauerei
22.11.14 Hagen (D),
Stadthalle
28.11.14 Bergen op Zoom (NL),
Gebouw-T
(FE-Galerie)
Bergen op Zoom (NL),
Gebouw-T
(Robin Looy-Galerie)
Bergen op Zoom (NL),
Gebouw-T
(Corné Marijnissen-Galerie)
29.11.14 Hengelo (NL),
Metropool
(FE-Galerie)
Hengelo (NL),
Metropool
(Renaldo Markus-Galerie)
Hengelo (NL),
Metropool
(Tineke Klamer-Galerie)
13.12.14 Bremen (D),
Aladin
20.12.14 Lübeck (D),
Musik- und Kongresshalle
21.12.14 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
22.12.14 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
27.12.14 Rostock (D),
OSPA-Arena
20.02.15 Pratteln (CH),
Z7
21.02.15 Pratteln (CH),
Z7
28.02.15 Hamburg (D),
Docks
Hamburg (D),
Docks
(Toni Gunner-Galerie)
13.03.15 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle
23.05.15 Lelystad (NL),
Underground
06.06.15 Grootebroek (NL),
Forever Young Festival
18.07.15 Dömitz (D),
Festung
23.07.15 Lichtenvoorde (NL),
Zwarte Cross Festival
28.08.15 Weißenfels (D),
Schlossfest
05.09.15 Ludwigsfelde (D),
Klubhaus
12.09.15 Sonneberg (D),
Gesellschaftshaus
16.10.15 Berlin (D),
Kesselhaus
17.10.15 Görlitz (D),
Landskron Kulturbrauerei
20.11.15 Zwolle (NL),
Hedon
Zwolle (NL),
Hedon
(Pending Title Photography)
27.11.15 Dordrecht (NL),
De Bibelot
Dordrecht (NL),
De Bibelot
(dwimages)
Dordrecht (NL),
De Bibelot
(MDJ Photography)
28.11.15 Bochum (D),
Matrix
Bochum (D),
Matrix
(Matrix)
06.12.15 Berlin (D),
Pro 7 / Mein bester Feind
11.12.15 Bremen (D),
Aladin
12.12.15 Bremen (D),
Aladin
18.12.15 Rostock (D),
OSPA-Arena
19.12.15 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
20.12.15 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
   
13.02.16 Hamburg (D),
Docks (Toni-Gunner-Galerie)
Hamburg (D),
Docks (Stefan-Stendel-Galerie)
Hamburg (D),
Docks (mformat-Galerie)
Hamburg (D),
Docks (hansemeister-Galerie)
Hamburg (D),
Docks (Farp-und-so-Galerie)
02.04.16 Zittau (D),
Westparkcenter
22.04.16 Hengelo (NL),
Metropool
24.06.16 Assen (NL),
TT Festival
13.08.16 Limberg (D),
MF Limberg
26.08.16 Raalte (NL),
Stoppelhaene
10.09.16 Tiefenbrunnen (D),
Rasthaus zum tiefen Brunnen
14.10.16 Berlin (D),
Kesselhaus
15.10.16 Görlitz (D),
Landskron Kulturbrauerei
05.11.16 Lüdenscheid (D),
Schützenhalle
11.11.16 Zwolle (NL),
Hedon (onstage 1)
Zwolle (NL),
Hedon (onstage 2)
Zwolle (NL),
Hedon (offstage)
12.11.16 Amersfoort (NL),
Flour (onstage)
Amersfoort (NL),
Flour (offstage)
18.11.16 Bergen op Zoom (NL),
Gebouw-T
19.11.16 Bochum (D),
Matrix (Jens Arndt)
Bochum (D),
Matrix (Musikiathek)
03.12.16 Lübeck (D),
Kulturwerft Gollan
(Cengiz-Aglamaz-Galerie)
Lübeck (D),
Kulturwerft Gollan
(Stefan-Stendel-Galerie)
Lübeck (D),
Kulturwerft Gollan
(FE-Galerie)
Lübeck (D),
Kulturwerft Gollan
(Akagraphy-Galerie)
09.12.16 Bremen (D),
Aladin
(FE-Galerie Tag 1)
10.12.16 Bremen (D),
Aladin
(FE-Galerie Tag 2)
Bremen (D),
Aladin
(Udo-Weger-Galerie)
Bremen (D),
Aladin
(Akagraphy-Galerie)
16.12.16 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
(FE-Galerie Tag 1)
17.12.16 Schwerin (D),
Sport- und Kongresshalle
(FE-Galerie)
18.12.16 Wilhelmshaven (D),
Pumpwerk
(FE-Galerie Tag 2)
Weihnachtstour
(Akagraphy-Galerie)
10.02.17 Pratteln (CH),
Z7 (FE-Galerie)
Pratteln (CH)
Z7 (diebuehrers-Galerie)
Pratteln (CH)
Z7 (Akagraphy-Galerie)
Pratteln (CH)
Z7 (Mille-Productions-Galerie)
11.02.17 München (D),
Technikum Kultfabrik
(FE-Galerie)
München (D),
Technikum
(Akagraphy-Galerie)
04.03.17 Hoyerswerda (D),
Seenland-Eventhalle
18.03.17 Hamburg (D),
Docks
01.04.17 Zittau (D),
Westparkcenter
07.04.17 Hengelo (NL),
Metropool
08.04.17 Dordrecht (NL),
De Bibelot
27.05.17 Ureterp (NL),
Oerrock Festival
29.06.17 Baunatal (D),
Stadtfest
07.07.17 Nideggen (D),
Tollrock-Festival
29.07.17 Dömitz (D),
Festung Dömitz